Chengdu Neton Inc.
公司業務
四川省建祥建筑-頂部菜單
產品詳情
GPON OLT SFP Transceiver
FEATURES
? SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver
? 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator
? 1310 nm APD Rx
? Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant
? 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission
? 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate
? RX Fast Burst Mode Detection
? Provide fast RSSI function
? Operation case temperature: -5~70℃
? Class B+ link budget
? Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

FEATURES

?             SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver

?             1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator

?             1310 nm APD Rx

?             Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant

?             2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission

?             1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate

?             RX Fast Burst Mode Detection

?             Provide fast RSSI function

?             Operation case temperature: -5~70℃

?             Class B+ link budget

?             Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

 

 

Application

. Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)

. GPON OLT Class B+

. FTTx

Order Information

Type

Data rate (bps)

Wavelength

Distance

Connector

voltage

NTR-88613A-OLT

2488M/1244M

1490T/1310R

20km

SC/PC

+3.3V

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

底部聯系方式
Copyright ? 2012-2020 Chengdu Neton Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Address: A-5F,NO.11,Gaopeng Ave,Hi-techDistrict,Wuhou,Chengdu,China,610041.        
 Tel:+86 28-86080286  Fax:+86 28-85192424  E-mail:neton@neton.com.cn   sales@neton.com.cn 備案號:蜀ICP備16017777號
科乐长春麻将手机版最新版下载 精准一头一尾中特平台大全 微乐北京麻将算法 步行者对小牛 咸宁麻将红中赖子杠 深圳风采开奖结果查询果 天津11选五预测工具 南京麻将成牌牌型 充值10可炸金花棋牌 赌博对联顺口溜 江苏快三开奖结果遗漏 排列三中奖规则及奖金 大庆麻将52麻将手机版 2019先试用麻将外挂 南通棋牌大厅app下载 湖南快乐十分中奖助手 云南11选5中奖技巧